AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-20M9SMF
Also known as IM6922CR

 

Price

$64.03/EA

Web price: $64.03/EA

Quantity Price
EA $64.03 $64.03
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 20
Product Line AddOn
Length 20
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn Networks
Color Yellow
Product Color Yellow
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Model 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable