AddOn 20m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 m - aqua

ADD-SC-LC-20M5OM3
Also known as IM6921CR

 

Price

$54.71/EA

Web price: $54.71/EA

Quantity Price
EA $54.71 $54.71
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 20m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Model 20m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Aqua
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 20
Product Line AddOn
Compliant Standards OM3
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 20
Product Color Blue
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1