AddOn patch cable - 15 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-15MS9SMF
Also known as IM6920CR

 

Price

$32.18/EA

Web price: $32.18/EA

Quantity Price
EA $32.18 $32.18
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Yellow
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Technology Fiber optic
Color Yellow
Length 15
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 15
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Compliant Standards OS2