AddOn 15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-15M9SMF
Also known as IM6919CR

 

Price

$54.22/EA

Web price: $54.22/EA

Quantity Price
EA $54.22 $54.22
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn Networks
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length in Meters 15
Product Line AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Color Yellow
Product Color Yellow
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn
Length 15
Model 15m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable