15M LC M/M OM1 ORANGE

ADD-LC-LC-15M6MMF
Also known as IM6909CR

 

Price

$36.91/EA

Quantity Price
EA $36.91 $36.91
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

15M LC M/M OM1 ORANGE CABL

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 15
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Color Orange
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Orange
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 15
Brand AddOn Networks
Compliant Standards OM1
Model 15m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1