AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

ADD-LC-LC-10MS9SMF
Also known as IM6908CR

 

Price

$44.84/EA

Web price: $44.84/EA

Quantity Price
EA $44.84 $44.84
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 10
Length 10
Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1
Model 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Product Line AddOn
Brand AddOn Networks
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Yellow