AddOn 10m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m

ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF
Also known as IM6907CR

 

Price

$30.00/EA

Web price: $29.80/EA

Quantity Price
EA $30.00 $30.00
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 10m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 10m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 10
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 10
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand AddOn Networks