Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3 - loopback cable - aqua

N844-LOOP-12F
Also known as IM6842CH,SY5451082

 

Price

$79.16/EA

Web price: $79.16/EA

Quantity Price
EA $79.16 $79.16
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3 - Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Line Tripp Lite
Product Color Blue
Compliant Standards OM3
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Network Cable Type Loopback cable
Color Aqua
Model MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3
Brand Tripp Lite
Technology Fiber optic
Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type MTP/MPO multi-mode