StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

A50FBLCSC5
Also known as IM68153U,SY4554509

 

Price

$33.99/EA

Web price: $33.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $33.99 $33.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Model 5m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Color Aqua
Product Line StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 5
Brand StarTech.com
Product Color Blue
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 5