StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

A50FBLCLC2
Also known as IM68076G,DHA50FBLCLC2CA,SY4269670,TD74226H

 

Sale Price

$29.99/EA

Web price: $30.68/EA

$30.68/EA Reg.

Promo price ends Dec 31, 2021. While quantities last.

Quantity Price
EA $29.99 $29.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: J9152AST, MASFP10GBSR, SFP10GBLRMST, SFP10GBSRST, SFP10GSRSST, SFP10GSRXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 2
Right Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 2
Color Aqua
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode