Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

N820-10M
Also known as IM6661CH

 

Price

$38.99/EA

Web price: $38.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $38.99 $38.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Compliant Standards OM3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Color Blue
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length in Meters 10
Technology Fiber optic
Color Aqua
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 10
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Product Line Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Model 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters