StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - network cable - 3 m

50FIBLCSC3
Also known as IM66169F,SY9060433

 

Price

$26.07/EA

Web price: $26.07/EA

Quantity Price
EA $26.07 $26.07
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: US100A20FXSC, US1GA30SXSC

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand StarTech.com
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Length 3
Product Line StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Network cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Model 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length in Meters 3