AddOn 2m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF
Also known as IM6605CR

 

Price

$28.22/EA

Web price: $28.22/EA

Quantity Price
EA $28.22 $28.22
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 2m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 2
Length 2
Model 2m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Compliant Standards OS1
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Left Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Product Color Yellow