AddOn 1m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m

ADD-SC-LC-1M9SMF
Also known as IM6603CR

 

Price

$25.92/EA

Web price: $25.92/EA

Quantity Price
EA $25.92 $25.92
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Model 1m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 1
Brand AddOn Networks
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Right Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Length in Meters 1
Product Line AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Brand AddOn