AddOn 8m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 8 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM3
Also known as IM6590CR

 

Price

$32.25/EA

Web price: $32.25/EA

Quantity Price
EA $32.25 $32.25
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 8m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 8
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 8
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn
Packaged Quantity 1
Model 8m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Compliant Standards OM3
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Color Aqua
Product Color Blue
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode