AddOn 5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3
Also known as IM6581CR

 

Price

$22.92/EA

Web price: $22.92/EA

Quantity Price
EA $22.92 $22.92
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Blue
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Compliant Standards OM3
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 5
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Color Aqua
Technology Fiber optic
Model 5m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Length 5