AddOn 4m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 4 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-4M5OM3
Also known as IM6578CR

 

Price

$24.32/EA

Web price: $24.32/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.32 $24.32
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 4m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OM3
Brand AddOn
Length 4
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Line AddOn
Color Aqua
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Model 4m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Brand AddOn Networks
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Color Blue
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 4
Technology Fiber optic