AddOn 2m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF
Also known as IM6574CR

 

Price

$28.67/EA

Quantity Price
EA $28.67 $28.67
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 2m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Color Yellow
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Compliant Standards OS1
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Length in Meters 2
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 2
Product Color Yellow
Brand AddOn Networks
Model 2m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable