AddOn 1m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4
Also known as IM6569CR,SY5556147

 

Price

$19.85/EA

Web price: $19.85/EA

Quantity Price
EA $19.85 $19.85
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn
Compliant Standards OM4
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 1
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 1
Model 1m LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Color Aqua