AddOn 1m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM3
Also known as IM6568CR

 

Price

$13.85/EA

Quantity Price
EA $13.85 $13.85
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn Networks
Length in Meters 1
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Product Color Blue
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Length 1
Model 1m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Compliant Standards OM3
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Brand AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Color Aqua
Left Connector Gender Male