AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

ADD-LC-LC-10M9SMF
Also known as IM6567CR

 

Price

$43.83/EA

Web price: $43.83/EA

Quantity Price
EA $43.83 $43.83
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 10
Length in Meters 10
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Product Color Yellow
Packaged Quantity 1
Color Yellow
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Compliant Standards OS1
Technology Fiber optic
Model 10m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Right Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Male