Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC - network coupler

N455-000
Also known as IM6518CH

 

Price

$16.03/EA

Quantity Price
EA $16.03 $16.03
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC (F) to LC (F) - fiber optic

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Tripp Lite
Left Connector Gender Female
Right Connector Type LC
Right Connector Gender Female
Product Line Tripp Lite
Model Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC
Brand Tripp Lite
Network Cable Type Network coupler