5M FIBER SMF LC/SC 8.3/125 DUP

N366-05M
Also known as IM6431CH

 

Price

$27.03/EA

Quantity Price
EA $27.03 $27.03
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

5M FIBER SMF LC/SC 8.3/125 DUP LCABL

SPECIFICATIONS

Model 5M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Right Connector Gender Male
Color Yellow
Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Yellow
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length in Meters 5
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Type SC single-mode
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Line Tripp Lite
Length 5
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC single-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable