Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 4 Meters - patch cable - 4 m - aqua

N820-04M
Also known as IM6204CH

 

Price

$28.44/EA

Web price: $28.44/EA

Quantity Price
EA $28.44 $28.44
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 4 Meters - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line Tripp Lite
Color Aqua
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Model 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 4 Meters
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Length 4
Compliant Standards OM3
Product Color Blue
Brand Tripp Lite
Length in Meters 4
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male