AddOn patch cable - 3 m - aqua

ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM4
Also known as IM5953DR

 

Price

$183.08/EA

Web price: $183.08/EA

Quantity Price
EA $183.08 $183.08
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to MPO/UPC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 3
Color Aqua
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Female
Compliant Standards OM4
Brand AddOn Networks
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type MPO/UPC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 3
Product Color Blue
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line AddOn
Left Connector Gender Male