Ubiquiti UFiber network splitter - 1.5 m

UF-SPLITTER-4
Also known as IM549CCZ

 

Price

$21.43/EA

Web price: $21.43/EA

Quantity Price
EA $21.43 $21.43
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Ubiquiti UFiber - Network splitter - SC/APC (M) to SC/APC (M) - 1.5 m - fiber optic - G.657.A1

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand Ubiquiti
Product Color White
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 1.5
Network Cable Type Network splitter
Brand Furukawa
Left Connector Gender Male
Compliant Standards G.657.A1
Right Connector Type SC/APC
Product Line Ubiquiti UFiber
Left Connector Type SC/APC
Length 1.5