StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15) - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

450FBLCLC15
Also known as IM546FFU,SY6403529

 

Price

$88.99/EA

Web price: $88.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $88.99 $88.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 15
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 15
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Model 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15)
Product Color Blue
Compliant Standards OM4
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand StarTech.com
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Color Aqua