Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - patch cable - 2 m - magenta

N845-02M-12-MG
Also known as IM5441DB

 

Price

$229.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $229.99 $229.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - magenta

SPECIFICATIONS

Length 2
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length in Meters 2
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Female
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Type MTP/MPO multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Color Purple
Color Magenta
Right Connector Type MTP/MPO multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Left Connector Gender Female
Product Line Tripp Lite
Model MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40/100 GbE, 40/100GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Brand Tripp Lite