Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F - network adapter - silver

T020-001-SC9
Also known as IM5025CK,SY5687597

 

Price

$23.74/EA

Web price: $23.74/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.74 $23.74
 

DETAILS

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F - Network adapter - FC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (F) - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - silver

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Silver
Packaged Quantity 1
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Technology Fiber optic
Model Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/SC 9/125 M/F
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type FC single-mode
Right Connector Type SC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Female
Network Cable Type Network adapter
Color Silver
Brand Tripp Lite
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Product Line Tripp Lite