StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - network cable - 5 m

50FIBLCLC5
Also known as IM43813H,SY9085819

 

Price

$29.99/EA

Web price: $29.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $29.99 $29.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Length 5
Left Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 5
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Network Cable Type Network cable
Model 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Product Line StarTech.com
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male