StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1) - network cable - 1 m

50FIBLCLC1
Also known as IM43812H,SY9085817

 

Price

$24.08/EA

Web price: $24.08/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.08 $24.08
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 1
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Packaged Quantity 1
Model 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1)
Network Cable Type Network cable
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 1