Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

N820-05M-IND
Also known as IM436LLX

 

Price

$62.45/EA

Web price: $62.45/EA

Quantity Price
EA $62.45 $62.45
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Line Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM3
Brand Tripp Lite
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Model 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Left Connector Gender Male
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 5
Color Aqua
Product Color Blue
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 5
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode