Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

N820-02M-IND
Also known as IM435LLX

 

Price

$53.33/EA

Web price: $53.33/EA

Quantity Price
EA $53.33 $53.33
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Compliant Standards OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Model 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) - IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Product Line Tripp Lite
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 2
Length in Meters 2
Color Aqua
Brand Tripp Lite
Right Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Color Blue
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand Tripp Lite