AddOn patch cable - 65 m - orange

ADD-ST-ST-65M6MMF
Also known as IM3450EC

 

Price

$146.29/EA

Web price: $146.29/EA

Quantity Price
EA $146.29 $146.29
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 65 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Orange
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Color Orange
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Line AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type ST/UPC multi-mode
Left Connector Type ST/UPC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length in Meters 65
Left Connector Gender Male
Length 65
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn
Right Connector Gender Male