AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m

ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF
Also known as IM2990CT

 

Price

$30.67/EA

Web price: $30.67/EA

Quantity Price
EA $30.67 $30.67
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Model 3m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Length 3
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Length in Meters 3
Brand AddOn
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand AddOn Networks
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1