AddOn 3m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m - orange

ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF
Also known as IM2983CT

 

Price

$18.77/EA

Web price: $18.77/EA

Quantity Price
EA $18.77 $18.77
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 3m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Color Orange
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Model 3m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 3
Color Orange
Right Connector Type ST/UPC multi-mode
Technology Fiber optic
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Length 3
Compliant Standards OM1
Left Connector Type LC/UPC multi-mode