AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m

ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF
Also known as IM2972CT

 

Price

$16.52/EA

Web price: $16.52/EA

Quantity Price
EA $16.52 $16.52
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex

SPECIFICATIONS

Length 1
Brand AddOn Networks
Brand AddOn
Length in Meters 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Model 1m LC to SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male