AddOn 3m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 3 m

ADD-LC-LC-3M6MMF
Also known as IM2970CT

 

Price

$20.76/EA

Web price: $20.76/EA

Quantity Price
EA $20.76 $20.76
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 3m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Length 3
Length in Meters 3
Model 3m LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Packaged Quantity 1
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand AddOn Networks
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode