AddOn 5m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM4
Also known as IM2955CT

 

Price

$27.70/EA

Web price: $27.51/EA

Quantity Price
EA $27.70 $27.70
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 5m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Brand AddOn Networks
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Brand AddOn
Product Color Blue
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Compliant Standards OM4
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Length 5
Model 5m LC to SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 5
Color Aqua
Network Cable Type Patch cable