StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

A50FBLCLC7
Also known as IM2503ZW,SY6388405

 

Price

$41.76/EA

Web price: $41.76/EA

Quantity Price
EA $41.76 $41.76
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Blue
Color Aqua
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 7
Model 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7)
Length 7
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Product Line StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Technology Fiber optic
Brand StarTech.com
Compliant Standards OM3