StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

450FBLCLC7
Also known as IM2501ZW,SY6388403

 

Price

$49.99/EA

Web price: $49.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $49.99 $49.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Length 7
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Gender Male
Compliant Standards OM4
Product Line StarTech.com
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Model 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7)
Right Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Blue
Color Aqua
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 7
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode