StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10) - patch cable - 10 m - aqua

450FBLCLC10
Also known as IM2500ZW,SY6388402,TD1S2960

 

Price

$67.99/EA

Web price: $67.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $67.99 $67.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Product Color Blue
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 10
Compliant Standards OM4
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length in Meters 10
Technology Fiber optic
Brand StarTech.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Color Aqua
Brand StarTech.com
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Model 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10)
Product Line StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male