StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2) - network cable - 2 m

FIBLCSC2
Also known as IM20034E,SY9060295

 

Price

$24.12/EA

Web price: $24.12/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.12 $24.12
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

SPECIFICATIONS

Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCSC2)
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Packaged Quantity 1
Length 2
Network Cable Type Network cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Length in Meters 2