StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2) - network cable - 2 m

FIBSCSC2
Also known as IM20027E,SY9059879

 

Price

$24.24/EA

Web price: $24.24/EA

Quantity Price
EA $24.24 $24.24
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P/N: PEX1000MMSC2, SV565FXDUSA

SPECIFICATIONS

Packaged Quantity 1
Length in Meters 2
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Right Connector Type SC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Right Connector Gender Male
Left Connector Gender Male
Brand StarTech.com
Model 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - SC/SC - OM1 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBSCSC2)
Product Line StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode
Length 2