StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - orange

50FIBLCLC10
Also known as IM18004K,SY9060431

 

Price

$33.99/EA

Web price: $33.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $33.99 $33.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange - for P/N: GLCLHSMDSTTA, GLCSXMMDST, GLCSXMMDSTT, JD118BST, MASFP1GBSXST, SFP100BFXST

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Orange
Model 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Brand StarTech.com
Brand StarTech.com
Color Orange
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Product Line StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Length in Meters 10
Packaged Quantity 1
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length 10
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic