AddOn 8m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 8 m - yellow

ADD-SC-LC-8M9SMF
Also known as IM145VVM

 

Price

$23.31/EA

Web price: $23.16/EA

Quantity Price
EA $23.31 $23.31
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 8m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Length in Meters 8
Length 8
Packaged Quantity 1
Compliant Standards OS1
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Left Connector Gender Male
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Color Yellow
Color Yellow
Brand AddOn
Technology Fiber optic
Left Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Right Connector Type SC/UPC single-mode
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Model 8m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Product Line AddOn