AddOn 2m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM3
Also known as IM124VVM

 

Price

$16.15/EA

Web price: $16.15/EA

Quantity Price
EA $16.15 $16.15
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn 2m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Product Color Blue
Length in Meters 2
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand AddOn
Brand AddOn Networks
Length 2
Model 2m LC to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Compliant Standards OM3
Packaged Quantity 1
Color Aqua
Right Connector Gender Male
Product Line AddOn
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Left Connector Type SC multi-mode