AddOn patch cable - 5 m - yellow

ADD-ALC-SC-5M9SMF
Also known as IM122VVM

 

Price

$20.99/EA

Web price: $20.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $20.99 $20.99
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/APC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

SPECIFICATIONS

Left Connector Gender Male
Technology Fiber optic
Color Yellow
Length 5
Length in Meters 5
Left Connector Type SC/PC single-mode
Brand AddOn Networks
Product Color Yellow
Right Connector Type LC/APC single-mode
Right Connector Gender Male
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Compliant Standards OS1
Packaged Quantity 1
Brand AddOn
Product Line AddOn
Network Cable Type Patch cable