AddOn patch cable - 10 m - aqua

ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4P
Also known as IM106VVM

 

Price

$54.62/EA

Web price: $54.62/EA

Quantity Price
EA $54.62 $54.62
 
Eco Fee notice: Provincial recycling or deposit fees are applicable at checkout

DETAILS

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

SPECIFICATIONS

Right Connector Gender Male
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Color Blue
Length 10
Right Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Product Line AddOn
Length in Meters 10
Left Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode
Service Type Limited lifetime warranty
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Compliant Standards OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Color Aqua
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Brand AddOn Networks
Brand AddOn
Left Connector Gender Male