StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - patch cable - 10 m - orange

FIBLCLC10
Also known as IM07129F,SY9060891

 

Price

$33.99/EA

Web price: $33.99/EA

Quantity Price
EA $33.99 $33.99
 

DETAILS

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

SPECIFICATIONS

Product Color Orange
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Left Connector Type LC multi-mode
Brand StarTech.com
Left Connector Gender Male
Model 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10)
Technology Fiber optic
Brand StarTech.com
Product Line StarTech.com
Right Connector Gender Male
Length 10
Right Connector Type LC multi-mode
Length in Meters 10
Packaged Quantity 1
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Color Orange